Prüfungen der Nachzuchten

Cz.GB.DCH.BP. Mystic v.d. Schwedenschmitte x AmCH.JE(BP) Sunrise Memories of Mansvale
Name
JP 2016/17
Preis
BP 2008/09
Preis
ZP
GP
Quentin
110/120
spl/sl
 I
100
I


Qarma
95/120
sl
 I
100
I


JP.spl.BP. Frony v. Birkenweg x J/Z/BZP spl.BP SJ. Kai v.d.Schwedenschmitte
Name
JP 2016/17
Preis
BP 2008/09
Preis
ZP
GP
Paula
102/120
spl
 I
100
I


Paul
84/120
spl
II
100
I


Paco
94/120
spl
I
 100
I












JP.sl.BP. Layla v.d.schönen Bergen X  JP.spl.BP. HN. Norbert v. Höllenberg  
Name
JP 2015
Preis
BP 2015
Preis
ZP
GP
Arius
120/120
spl.4
I
90
I
90 II.

Ajax
107/120
spl.4
I




Abby
88/120
spl.2
sl.4
II
90
I
95 I.









Frony v.
Birkenweg
116/120
spl.4
I
100
I. CACIT


J.spl.sl.BP. Adena v. Schloß Thienhausen x J/Z/BZP spl.BP SJ. Kai v.d.Schwedenschmitte
Name
JP 2014
Preis
BP 2012
Preis
ZP
BZP
Natz
100/120

I












L-Wurf

J.spl.sl.BP. Adena v. Schloß Thienhausen x 
CiT Saphir du Moulin des Aubrans
Name
JP 2012
Preis
BP 2012
Preis


Larry
100/120
spl.
sl.
I
90
I


Lord
76/120
?
II




leila
91/120
?
I




Leon
110/120
sl
I
100
I











Name
JP 2009/10
Pr.
BP2009
Pr


Xerxes od 
Hrubeho Lesa
100/120
sl.1
 I
100
I


Adena von 
Schloß Thienhausen
116/120
spl.2
sl.4
I
100
I


Gonzales v.d. 
schönen Bergen
80/120
?
I
95
I


J + K Wurf

J/ZP.spl.BP.SJ. Kira v. Scherfeder Wald x Ray Hurikan Slovakia
Name
JP 2011
Preis
BP2011
Pr
ZP
BZP
Kai v.d. 
Schwedenschmitte
120/
120
spl.4
I
100
I
II
III
Knut
112
spl.4
I
100
I


Käthe
107
spl.4
III
100
I
I

Karla

?
II
100
I


Jerome
96
sl.
I
95
I


I-Wurf

J/ZP.spl.BP.SJ. Kira v. Scherfeder Wald x JP.sl.BP.SJ. Romero od Hrubeho Lesa
Name
JP 2010
Pr
BP 2010
Pr
ZP
Ike v.d.
Schwedenschmitte
87/120
sl.
I
85
I


Ivo

sl.
II
100
I


Inka

spl.2
I
50
II


Ida
71/120
spl1
II
80
II


Imme
115/120
spl.3
I
100
I


H-Wurf
  • J/ZP.spl.BP.SJ. Kira v. Scherfeder Wald x JP.spl.BP.EF.SJ. Orest Tuskulum
Name
JP 2009
Preis
BP 2008/09
Pr
ZP
GP
Holly v.d.
Schwedenschmitte



100
I


Hummel
116/
120P
spl.4
I
100
I


Heidi
102/
120
spl.3
I




Hera
54/
120
?
III




Henry
112/
120
sl.4
I
100
I
I
I
  • G-Wurf
  • J/ZP.spl.BP.SJ. Kira v. Scherfeder Wald x JPspl.BP.EF.SJ. Chico v.d.Schwedenschmitte
Name
JP 2008
Preis
BP2008
Preis
ZP

Granat v.d.
Schwedenschmitte
120/120P
spl.4
I
100
IWinner
I

Gina

spl.2

95
I


  • F-Wurf  
  • JP.spl.BP.SJ.SwH. Birke v.d. Schwedenschmitte x J/ZP.spl.BP. Eddi v.d.Olen Au
Name
JP 2007
Preis
BP 2007
Preis


Faustus Diego 
v.d.Schwedenschmitte

120/120P
spl.4
I
90
I


  • E-Wurf 
  • J/ZP.spl.BP.SJ. Kira v. Scherfeder Wald x J/Z/GP.sl.BP.EF.SJ. SwH. Chasco Tuskulum 
Name
JP 2007
Preis
BP2007
Preis
ZP
BZP
Eiko v.d.
Schwedenschmitte
120/120
sl.4
spl.4
I
90
I


Eyla
sl.4
I
100
I
JEP

Eika



75
II


  • D-Wurf  
  • JP.spl.BP.SJ.SwH. Birke v.d. Schwedenschmitte x J/ZP.spl.BP. Bobby v.d. Holzwiese 
Name
JP 2007
Preis
BP 2006
Preis


Don  V2

120/120
spl.4
I
90
I


  • C-Wurf 
  • JP.spl.BP.SJ.SwH. Birke v.d. Schwedenschmitte x JP.spl.BP. CACIT Nico v.Salmengrund
Name
Junghundprüfung 2005
Preis
BP 2005
Preis
ZP
BZP
Cox v.d.
Schwedenschmitte V
147
Spl 5
I
100
I
III
I.PR. 
CACIT
Chico  V1
146
spl.5
I
100
I


Cessy
147
spl.4
ISieger
100
I


Coxy V2
137
spl.5
II
100
I


Carat
100
spl.3
III
100
I


Name
JP 2005
Preis
BP 2004
Preis
ZP  

Kira v.
Scherfeder Wald V1
146
spl 5
1
100
I
 II

  • B-Wurf 
  • Esta v. Scherfeder Wald x  Bautz v. Stiepenwald 
Name
Junghundprüfung 2003
Preis
BP 2003
Preis
Ben v.d.
Schwedenschmitte
147
spl 5
I
 90
I
Bilbo
147
spl.5
I
 75
II
Birke
132
spl.4
I
100
I
Bodo
130
spl.5
II
 55
III
Bach
118
spl.4
II
 80
II
  • A-Wurf
  •  Arko (F. Meier), Asta (T. Jestedt), Aaron (W. Stork)
  • JP.spl.BP.EF.SJ.  Esta v. Scherfeder Wald x JP.spl.BP.EF.lt.SJ.HN. Bautz v. Stiepenwald
Name
Junghundprüfung 2002
Preis
BP 2002
Preis
Aaron v.d.Schwedenschmitte
147
spl. 5
1Sieger
 90
1
Anja
143
spl.5
1
100
1
Asta
134
spl.4
2
100
1
Arko
137
sl.5
1